SOUTHERN COUNTIES CARE LIMITED

Company number 02213016

Registered office address
Image Court, 328-334 Moseley Road, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT12 3LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2020
due by 1 October 2020

Last statement dated 17 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCKHEAD LIMITED 22 Jan 1988 - 29 Feb 1988