PANTHER LIMITED

Company number 02209928

Registered office address
57 Dalyell Road, London, SW9 9SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1988

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFEPARK LIMITED 05 Jan 1988 - 18 May 1988