BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ROSSMOREGATE LIMITED

Company number 02206329

Registered office address
6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2019
due by 25 April 2019

Last statement dated 11 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSSMOREGATE PLC 17 Dec 1987 - 07 Jun 2013