OTS INTERNATIONAL TRAINING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02201873

Registered office address
Compass Point 79-87 Kingston Road, Staines, Middlesex, TW18 1DT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 December 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OTS 22 Jun 1988 - 11 Sep 1989
SENDLAND LIMITED 03 Dec 1987 - 22 Jun 1988