BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OXFORD HAWKS LIMITED

Company number 02198905

Registered office address
Cobs Folly, 17 Blenheim Road, Horspath Oxford, Oxfordshire, OX33 1RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH OXFORD MULTI SPORTS FACILITY LIMITED 22 Mar 1990 - 12 Nov 1998
TOTALSTABLE LIMITED 26 Nov 1987 - 22 Mar 1990