BIRCH HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02196684

Registered office address
2 Centro Place, Pride Park, Derby, Derbyshire, DE24 8RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 April 2021
due by 3 May 2021

Last statement dated 19 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
GRANITE HOMES LIMITED 20 Nov 1987 - 17 May 1989