BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STREAM\MSI LIMITED

Company number 02196526

Registered office address
76-80 Whitfield Street, London, W1T 4EZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
R.M. COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 06 Jan 1988 - 20 Jul 2001
KEENWING COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 20 Nov 1987 - 06 Jan 1988