DUKES HEAD 1988 LIMITED

Company number 02194834

Registered office address
Whitbread Court, Houghton Hall Business Park, Porz Avenue, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, LU5 5XE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 August 2021
due by 7 September 2021

Last statement dated 24 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIMEFRESH LIMITED 17 Nov 1987 - 02 Sep 1988