BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TYROLESE (DIRECTORS) LIMITED

Company number 02192437

Registered office address
66 Lincoln's Inn Fields, London, WC2A 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2018
due by 10 May 2018

Last statement dated 26 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYROLESE (110) LIMITED 11 Nov 1987 - 15 May 1989