PRIORY HEALTHCARE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02188451

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY HOSPITALS SERVICES LIMITED 05 Jul 1996 - 29 Jul 1997
CPC (LONDINIUM) LIMITED 03 Nov 1987 - 05 Jul 1996