SHOWSEC INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 02187286

Registered office address
Regent House, 16 West Walk, Leicester, LE1 7NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 November 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 December 2020
due by 8 February 2021

Last statement dated 28 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80100 - Private security activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOWSEC HOLDINGS LIMITED 03 Nov 1987 - 19 Mar 1991