BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PRAGMA CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02184185

Registered office address
St Ives Plc, One Tudor Street, London, EC4Y 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2017
due by 30 April 2018

Last accounts made up to 29 July 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2018
due by 8 September 2018

Last statement dated 25 August 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
Previous company names
Name Period
SHELFCO (NO.159) LIMITED 28 Oct 1987 - 28 Dec 1987