BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

TRUSTMARQUE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02183240

Registered office address
30 Berners Street, London, England, W1T 3LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNET SOFTWARE CORPORATION LIMITED 25 Nov 1999 - 24 Jul 2001
INFOBANK SOFTWARE CORPORATION PLC 09 Jun 1997 - 25 Nov 1999
SOFTWARE CORPORATION PLC 07 Jun 1994 - 09 Jun 1997
THE SOFTWARE CORPORATION LIMITED 29 Dec 1987 - 07 Jun 1994
ROTHMEL LIMITED 26 Oct 1987 - 29 Dec 1987