J.B. TOOL HIRE LIMITED

Company number 02181148

Registered office address
Comet Way, Hermitage Industrial Estate, Coalville, Leicestershire, LE67 3FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2020
due by 5 March 2020

Last statement dated 20 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77310 - Renting and leasing of agricultural machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
VAPCOURT LIMITED 20 Oct 1987 - 24 Feb 1988