TRIPLE ROCK LTD

Company number 02180363

Registered office address
Cox's Green, Wrington, Bristol, BS40 5PA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2020
due by 13 November 2020

Last statement dated 2 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ASH VINE BREWERY (SOUTH WEST) LIMITED 24 Nov 1987 - 08 Jan 2002
ITEMSEEK LIMITED 19 Oct 1987 - 24 Nov 1987