THE HELPING HAND COMPANY (LEDBURY) LIMITED

Company number 02172956

Registered office address
Unit 9, Bromyard Road Trading Estate, Ledbury, Herefordshire, HR8 1NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2020
due by 22 November 2020

Last statement dated 11 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
SKYFRAME LIMITED 01 Oct 1987 - 10 Dec 1987