MANAGEMENT CONSULTING GROUP OVERSEAS LIMITED

Company number 02170154

Registered office address
St Paul's House 4th Floor, 10 Warwick Lane, London, England, EC4M 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2021
due by 1 May 2021

Last statement dated 20 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER PROUDFOOT OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Jun 1988 - 06 Oct 2011
CITY AND FOREIGN OVERSEAS HOLDINGS LIMITED 15 Dec 1987 - 01 Jun 1988
JUSTFAST LIMITED 29 Sep 1987 - 15 Dec 1987