BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HOMELESS OXFORDSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 02164150

Registered office address
O'Hanlon House, Luther Street, Oxford, OX1 1UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2018
due by 26 October 2018

Last statement dated 12 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD HOMELESS PATHWAYS LIMITED 04 Nov 2009 - 03 Oct 2017
OXFORD NIGHT SHELTER LIMITED 15 Sep 1987 - 04 Nov 2009