WHITESWAN LTD.

Company number 02163878

Registered office address
73 Cornhill, London, England, EC3V 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITESWAN PROPERTIES LIMITED 14 Sep 1987 - 25 Oct 1994