MITIE GREENCOTE LIMITED

Company number 02161660

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENCOTE PAINTING CONTRACTORS LIMITED 21 Oct 1987 - 18 Mar 1999
DISTANTSTATIC LIMITED 07 Sep 1987 - 21 Oct 1987