LT MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02159755

Registered office address
31 Haverscroft Industrial Estate, New Road, Attleborough, Norfolk, NR17 1YE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2020
due by 28 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 February 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 15 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON TOWN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED 06 Nov 2008 - 21 Feb 2011
JONATHAN ALEXANDER LIMITED 31 Aug 1987 - 06 Nov 2008