GALLIARD HOMES LIMITED

Company number 02158998

Registered office address
3rd Floor, Sterling House Langston Road, Loughton, Essex, IG10 3TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2019
due by 14 January 2020

Last statement dated 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MARGIN FINANCE SECURITIES LIMITED 14 Oct 1987 - 31 Jul 1992
FAMEGENERAL LIMITED 28 Aug 1987 - 14 Oct 1987