HSBC DEVELOPMENT PROPERTIES (UK) LIMITED

Company number 02155878

Registered office address
8 Canada Square, London, E14 5HQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDLAND DEVELOPMENT PROPERTIES LIMITED 28 Mar 1989 - 10 Nov 1999
MIDLAND EQUITY (NUMBER 18) LIMITED 20 Aug 1987 - 28 Mar 1989