THE REALLY USEFUL RECORD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 02153889

Registered office address
6 Catherine Street, London, England, WC2B 5JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CHICKAREE (UK) LIMITED 11 Aug 1987 - 21 Apr 1988