EXMOOR FARMERS LIVESTOCK AUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02153385

Registered office address
22 The Parks, Minehead, Somerset, TA24 8BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 August 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 14 January 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PHILLIPS LIVESTOCK LIMITED 07 Aug 1987 - 17 Sep 1997