LIP SERVICE CASTING LIMITED

Company number 02146767

Registered office address
53a Brewer Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 9UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2020
due by 11 February 2021

Last statement dated 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
LIP SERVICE CASTING AGENCY LIMITED 24 Aug 1987 - 28 Sep 1987
COOLACE LIMITED 13 Jun 1987 - 24 Aug 1987