E D P DRUG & ALCOHOL SERVICES

Company number 02145656

Registered office address
Stratus House Emperor Way, Exeter Business Park, Exeter, Devon, England, EX1 3QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
8 July 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 November 2019
due by 10 December 2019

Last statement dated 26 November 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EXETER DRUGS PROJECT 08 Jul 1987 - 29 Jul 2003