ST. LUKE'S HOSPICE (HARROW & BRENT) LTD.

Company number 02141770

Registered office address
Kenton Grange, Kenton Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 0YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
22 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 25 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86101 - Hospital activities
  • 88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ST LUKE'S HOSPICE (HARROW & WEMBLEY) 22 Jun 1987 - 01 Dec 1993