VERTEX ADMINISTRATION LIMITED

Company number 02138853

Registered office address
31st Floor 40 Bank Street, London, United Kingdom, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARLBOROUGH STIRLING ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 15 Sep 1987 - 07 Nov 2005
JUMBOHASTY LIMITED 08 Jun 1987 - 15 Sep 1987