TELEHOUSE INTERNATIONAL CORPORATION OF EUROPE LTD

Company number 02138407

Registered office address
Coriander Avenue, London, E14 2AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 June 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2019
due by 30 September 2019

Last statement dated 16 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLEDGESIDE LIMITED 08 Jun 1987 - 04 Sep 1987