02136671 LIMITED

Company number 02136671

Registered office address
Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 June 1987

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2003
due by 31 October 2004

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2002

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 6 June 2017
due by 20 June 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 6 June 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWN HOUSE ENGINEERING LIMITED 22 Jan 1988 - 15 Nov 2001
CIRCLEGROVE LIMITED 02 Jun 1987 - 22 Jan 1988