MITIE MAINTENANCE (SOUTH EAST) LIMITED

Company number 02135450

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MITIE MAINTENANCE LIMITED 22 May 1995 - 11 Nov 1996
MITIE BUILDING MAINTENANCE LIMITED 16 Apr 1991 - 22 May 1995
MITIE ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 01 Feb 1988 - 16 Apr 1991
NEARQUAKE LIMITED 29 May 1987 - 01 Feb 1988