BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BTS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02135308

Registered office address
Bts House, 69-73 Manor Road, Wallington, Surrey, SM6 0DD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 November 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS TELECOMMUNICATIONS SERVICES LIMITED 19 Apr 1989 - 14 Jul 2003
BTS ISOCOM LIMITED 21 Oct 1987 - 19 Apr 1989
SAGEMARSH LIMITED 28 May 1987 - 21 Oct 1987