ARAMARK BEVERAGES LIMITED

Company number 02131989

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
BEWLEY'S TEA AND COFFEE LIMITED 10 Feb 1997 - 20 Dec 2002
BEWLEY'S COFFEEMAN LIMITED 23 Sep 1993 - 10 Feb 1997
COFFEEMAN MANAGEMENT LIMITED 21 Sep 1987 - 23 Sep 1993
MACHEDGE LIMITED 15 May 1987 - 21 Sep 1987