RICKARD LUCKIN STATUTORY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02130303

Registered office address
Aquila House, Waterloo Lane, Chelmsford, Essex, CM1 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2021
due by 14 June 2021

Last statement dated 31 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BIRD LUCKIN STATUTORY SERVICES LIMITED 01 Apr 1998 - 01 Oct 2015
CEDAR STATUTORY SERVICES LIMITED 24 Mar 1998 - 01 Apr 1998