GEPA INTERNATIONAL SA LIMITED

Company number 02127583

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2020
due by 12 November 2020

Last statement dated 1 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
H. Q. EUROPEAN CONSULTANTS LIMITED 01 Jul 1987 - 10 Jan 1989
ELMER BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 01 May 1987 - 01 Jul 1987