SAVILLS PLC

Company number 02122174

Registered office address
33 Margaret Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 0JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2020
due by 14 May 2020

Last statement dated 30 April 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AKMED 10 Apr 1987 - 13 May 1987