VOYAGER NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02121971

Registered office address
25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OARFISH LIMITED 10 Apr 1987 - 20 Jul 1987