BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

5ABC LIMITED

Company number 02121864

Registered office address
87-135 Brompton Road, Knightsbridge, London, SW1X 7XL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
K G GROUP LIMITED 10 Jul 1995 - 24 Nov 2014
DTSC LIMITED 30 Jan 1994 - 10 Jul 1995
HOUSE OF FRASER (ELEVEN) LIMITED 21 Jan 1988 - 30 Jan 1994
J N TAYLOR (UK) LIMITED 29 Jul 1987 - 21 Jan 1988
MARYLODGE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 10 Apr 1987 - 29 Jul 1987