TRINITEQ SERVICE & SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 02121282

Registered office address
528-532 Prescot Road, Old Swan, Liverpool, England, L13 3DB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 November 2020
due by 23 November 2020

Last statement dated 9 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FAWNFAX LIMITED 09 Apr 1987 - 18 Apr 2008