SPRING GARDENS III LIMITED

Company number 02118847

Registered office address
16 Tinworth Street, London, England, SE11 5AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2020
due by 15 June 2020

Last statement dated 1 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
INGRAM HOUSE LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 26 Jun 1996
SOMERMOOR INVESTMENTS LIMITED 02 Apr 1987 - 21 Nov 1994