BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RED-D-ARC LIMITED

Company number 02117903

Registered office address
Unit 9, Station Road Industrial Estate, Station Road, Sutton, St. Helens, England, WA9 3JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 March 1987

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 October 2019
due by 8 November 2019

Last statement dated 25 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
A & N MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Jul 1987 - 22 Oct 2013
FRISKE LIMITED 31 Mar 1987 - 02 Jul 1987