ARAMARK PARTNERSHIP LTD

Company number 02115952

Registered office address
Aramark Limited, 2nd Floor 250 Fowler Avenue, Farnborough Business Park, Farnborough, Hampshire, GU14 7JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 October 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMPBELL BEWLEY INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 26 Jun 1998 - 03 Jan 2003
CAMPBELL CATERING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 27 Mar 1987 - 26 Jun 1998