DRUID SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 02115949

Registered office address
2-3 Pavilion Buildings, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIGFACTOR LIMITED 27 Mar 1987 - 27 Oct 1987