SOUTH QUAY AMENITIES LIMITED

Company number 02115313

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 October 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1987

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION BROOKGLADE AMENITIES COMPANY LIMITED 26 Oct 2001 - 11 Dec 2001
TARMAC BROOKGLADE AMENITIES COMPANY LIMITED 29 Nov 1988 - 26 Oct 2001
HERON QUAYS AMENITIES COMPANY LIMITED 03 Aug 1987 - 29 Nov 1988
INTERCEDE 442 LIMITED 25 Mar 1987 - 03 Aug 1987