BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

RUPERT CARINGTON LIMITED

Company number 02114972

Registered office address
The Courtyard Manor Farm Church End, Bledlow, Princes Risborough, Buckinghamshire, HP27 9PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 January 2019
due by 11 February 2019

Last statement dated 28 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WOOD END INVESTMENTS LIMITED 16 Nov 1987 - 14 Apr 1989
THRIVESPIRAL LIMITED 25 Mar 1987 - 16 Nov 1987