BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STERIA (RETIREMENT PLAN) TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02114806

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 July 2018
due by 24 July 2018

Last statement dated 10 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STERIA PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 22 Dec 2003 - 07 Mar 2005
BULL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 14 Apr 1992 - 22 Dec 2003
BULL HN INFORMATION SYSTEMS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 27 Feb 1989 - 14 Apr 1992
HONEYWELL BULL PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 28 May 1987 - 27 Feb 1989
HONEYWELL INFORMATION SYSTEMS (U.K.) PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED 24 Mar 1987 - 28 May 1987