FULHAM FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 02114486

Registered office address
Fulham Football Club, Training Ground, Motspur Park, New Malden, Surrey, KT3 6PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2020
due by 14 December 2020

Last statement dated 30 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
FULHAM FOOTBALL CLUB (1987) LIMITED 14 Sep 1987 - 01 Jul 2013
FULHAM (87) LIMITED 02 Jun 1987 - 14 Sep 1987
MAXIMYSTIC LIMITED 24 Mar 1987 - 02 Jun 1987