BROOKE MARINE SHIPBUILDERS LIMITED

Company number 02113314

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 30110 - Building of ships and floating structures
Previous company names
Name Period
HIVEFORWARD LIMITED 20 Mar 1987 - 29 Jun 1987