SEA, AIR & LAND FORWARDING LIMITED

Company number 02110466

Registered office address
Sun House, 428 Long Drive, Greenford, Middlesex, UB6 8UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1987

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2020
due by 14 June 2020

Last statement dated 31 May 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RANGER SHIPPING & FORWARDING LIMITED 13 Mar 1987 - 05 Jun 1987